8° Tournoi de l'Avenir - 1er mars 2015 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BOUZIR Gibryl |
1380 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
6 |
32 |
27 |
1584 |
2 |
|
MOTTET Quentin |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
6 |
26½ |
23 |
1542 |
3 |
|
CHIFFE Aodren |
1310 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
5½ |
30 |
22½ |
1526 |
4 |
|
DUMOULIN Esteban |
1360 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
5 |
31 |
21 |
1422 |
5 |
|
PRADEL Julie |
1140 R |
BenF |
|
LYO |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
5 |
25½ |
17 |
1286 |
6 |
|
PASSERA Lucien |
1460 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
4½ |
32 |
21½ |
1384 |
7 |
|
PITAVAL Lubin |
1290 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
4½ |
29½ |
19 |
1261 |
8 |
|
ROUX Pierre |
970 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
4½ |
24½ |
16 |
1211 |
9 |
|
JENNI Mai |
1340 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
4 |
32½ |
22 |
1340 |
10 |
|
MIR HASSAINE Eddy |
1090 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
1277 |
11 |
|
FERRER Matis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
4 |
26½ |
16 |
1230 |
12 |
|
YAYLA Elif |
1190 R |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
4 |
25½ |
16 |
1154 |
13 |
|
BEAUD Emma |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
4 |
25 |
14 |
1197 |
14 |
|
JASHARI Artiola |
1210 R |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
4 |
24½ |
16 |
1218 |
15 |
|
VIRICEL Maxime |
1240 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
4 |
24½ |
14 |
1118 |
16 |
|
CHORD Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
4 |
21 |
14 |
1111 |
17 |
|
DREVET Evan |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3½ |
28½ |
16 |
1188 |
18 |
|
MAITRE Andrea |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
3½ |
27 |
17 |
1149 |
19 |
|
DUMOULIN Salome |
1220 R |
PpoF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
3 |
26 |
14 |
1094 |
20 |
|
PASSERA Leon |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
3 |
25½ |
15 |
1089 |
21 |
|
PONCET Baptiste |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
3 |
22½ |
14 |
1023 |
22 |
|
JASHARI Korab |
1110 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
3 |
22 |
11 |
1037 |
23 |
|
ROUX Simon |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
3 |
21 |
10 |
983 |
24 |
|
PAGAT-JENNI Eden |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
3 |
13 |
6 |
820 |
25 |
|
RUBICONI Matteo |
800 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Le Champ du Fou |
2½ |
20½ |
8½ |
925 |
26 |
|
YAYLA Emre |
880 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
877 |
27 |
|
RAPIN Julie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
807 |
28 |
|
RAPIN Felix |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay |
2 |
19 |
6 |
817 |
29 |
|
DREVET Melvin |
860 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
2 |
19 |
5 |
855 |
30 |
|
DECLOIX Brewaden |
999 E |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
1½ |
23½ |
7½ |
855 |
31 |
|
ROUX Juliette |
800 R |
PouF |
|
LAN |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
1½ |
21 |
6 |
823 |
32 |
|
LOPEZ Corentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
17½ |
1 |
522 |
|