26° Open d'Aurec - 5 février 2017 Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7½ |
BUSCARA Sevan |
2470 R |
X - X |
MARZOLO Cyril |
2520 R |
6½ |
2 |
6½ |
MULLER Anthony |
2400 R |
0 - 1 |
OKHOTNIK Vladimir |
2330 R |
6½ |
3 |
6 |
HOUARD Sebastien |
2410 R |
1 - 0 |
AJETI Remzi |
2100 R |
6 |
4 |
6 |
L'HERMITTE Emmanuel |
2150 R |
X - X |
JRADE Willis |
2200 R |
6 |
5 |
6 |
TODOROV Ilian |
2040 R |
X - X |
LACOUR Serge |
2190 R |
6 |
6 |
6 |
AUBERT Laurane |
2150 R |
1 - 0 |
MOULLIER Igor |
1940 R |
6 |
7 |
5½ |
KOSTEN Anthony C. |
2500 R |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD Sylvain |
1920 R |
5½ |
8 |
5½ |
BERGAME Alain |
1930 R |
0 - 1 |
ERANYAN Khachatur |
2260 R |
5½ |
9 |
5½ |
CURSOUX Gerard |
1890 R |
0 - 1 |
CHAUDAGNE Christophe |
2080 R |
5½ |
10 |
5½ |
POULET Benoit |
1990 R |
1 - 0 |
MOLINA Pierre |
1750 R |
5½ |
11 |
5 |
CORNATON Antoine |
2280 R |
0 - 1 |
CHEBANCE Benoit |
1940 R |
5 |
12 |
5 |
MINCHILLI Franco |
1930 R |
0 - 1 |
TIMOTIC Nicolas |
2110 R |
5 |
13 |
5 |
LEFEVRE Margaux |
2080 R |
1 - 0 |
ANDRE Gregory |
1930 R |
5 |
14 |
5 |
JEHAN Julien |
2020 R |
0 - 1 |
JOUET-PASTRE Alban |
1920 R |
5 |
15 |
5 |
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1920 R |
1 - 0 |
VERGES Brice |
2020 R |
5 |
16 |
5 |
LAFRECHOUX Laurent |
1840 R |
0 - 1 |
ZENNAF Karim |
2020 R |
5 |
17 |
5 |
MATHIEU Phileas |
2000 R |
0 - 1 |
MESELJYAN Astghik |
1846 R |
5 |
18 |
5 |
TCHALIMIAN Pascal |
1990 R |
0 - 1 |
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1840 R |
5 |
19 |
5 |
PICHON Arnaud |
1830 R |
0 - 1 |
VASSEUR Christophe |
1990 R |
5 |
20 |
5 |
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1960 R |
0 - 1 |
PETROSYAN Varazdat |
1770 R |
5 |
21 |
5 |
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1720 R |
1 - 0 |
ROSENFELD Imre |
2080 R |
4½ |
22 |
4½ |
SAMUEL Christian |
1990 R |
1 - 0 |
MOLINA Jean-Marie |
1810 R |
4½ |
23 |
4½ |
RASOLONINDRINA John-Millot |
1790 R |
1 - 0 |
JUILLARD Jean-Louis |
1960 R |
4½ |
24 |
4½ |
MARTIN Julien |
1460 R |
0 - 1 |
OWEN Michael |
1860 R |
4½ |
25 |
4½ |
AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges |
1850 R |
1 - 0 |
DREVET Florian |
1760 R |
4½ |
26 |
4 |
MASCLE Jean-Guy |
2130 R |
1 - 0 |
AUBERT Elea |
1650 R |
4 |
27 |
4 |
LORELLO Alfio |
2020 R |
1 - 0 |
PAPUT Gregory |
1650 R |
4 |
28 |
4 |
LAURIA Serge |
1620 R |
0 - 1 |
GRAILLON David |
2000 R |
4 |
29 |
4 |
SABATIER Mathis |
1990 R |
1 - 0 |
BOUCHUT Leo |
1560 R |
4 |
30 |
4 |
DUMOUTET Emmanuel |
1890 R |
1 - 0 |
BREUIL Tristan |
1530 R |
4 |
31 |
4 |
PICHON Mathieu |
1540 R |
0 - 1 |
LAMHENE Elias |
1890 R |
4 |
32 |
4 |
PICHON Raymond |
1540 R |
1 - 0 |
BOEUF Jeremy |
1800 R |
4 |
33 |
4 |
CREPET Bernard |
1800 R |
0 - 1 |
MARCELLIER Clement |
1530 R |
4 |
34 |
4 |
KARAKAYA Huseyin |
1760 R |
1 - 0 |
BARRANDON Georges |
1520 R |
4 |
35 |
4 |
DEMARS Laurent |
1710 R |
1 - 0 |
FANGET Guy |
1510 R |
4 |
36 |
4 |
EUSTRATIOU Housni |
1710 R |
1 - 0 |
MIR HASSAINE Eddy |
1450 R |
4 |
37 |
4 |
MASSON Charles |
1390 R |
1 - 0 |
PRANDO Julien |
1690 R |
4 |
38 |
4 |
AROUSSTAMIAN Karen |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
DESASSIS Jean-Francois |
1680 R |
4 |
39 |
4 |
SILLERO Pierre |
1670 R |
1 - 0 |
BLANCHARD Michael |
1270 R |
4 |
40 |
3½ |
PHILIP Sylvain |
1890 R |
1 - 0 |
LASTIER Paul |
1440 R |
3½ |
41 |
3½ |
DJOUDER Larbi |
1700 R |
1 - 0 |
SOUCHON Ugo |
1640 R |
3½ |
42 |
3½ |
DAUPHIN Pierre-Louis |
1620 R |
X - X |
BRUN Gael |
1670 R |
3½ |
43 |
3½ |
PEYSSONNEAUX Salome |
1650 R |
1 - 0 |
RAYMOND Andre |
1580 R |
3½ |
44 |
3 |
AILLOUD Bruno |
1770 R |
1 - 0 |
COULOMB Marc |
1570 R |
3½ |
45 |
3 |
ZAOUAK Fahim |
1770 R |
1 - 0 |
DREVET Evan |
1480 R |
3 |
46 |
3 |
GINOSYAN Bagrat |
1480 R |
1 - 0 |
CREPET Romain |
1710 R |
3 |
47 |
3 |
BOEUF Jean-Julien |
1690 R |
1 - 0 |
CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard |
1440 R |
3 |
48 |
3 |
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
VILLEMAGNE Antoine |
1680 R |
3 |
49 |
3 |
LEMPEREUR Theo |
1560 R |
X - X |
BREUIL Eddie |
1399 E |
3 |
50 |
3 |
LHERMET Yvan |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
POYET Louis |
1560 R |
3 |
51 |
3 |
MATHON Jeremy |
1550 R |
1 - 0 |
COTTIER Jerome |
1399 E |
3 |
52 |
3 |
TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre |
1530 R |
1 - 0 |
GIRE Dominique |
1399 E |
3 |
53 |
3 |
BEAUD Emma |
1520 R |
1 - 0 |
KINEIDER Patrick |
1370 R |
3 |
54 |
3 |
BEN HABCHI Nordine |
1500 R |
1 - 0 |
ASKEW David |
1350 R |
3 |
55 |
3 |
MARCELLIER Sebastien |
1340 R |
1 - 0 |
GIBERT Marc |
1530 R |
2½ |
56 |
2½ |
JOLY Christian |
1680 R |
0 - 1 |
BLANCHARD Nathan |
1390 R |
2½ |
57 |
2½ |
ERNST Luca |
1430 R |
1 - 0 |
BECQUEY Baptiste |
1630 R |
2 |
58 |
2 |
YAYLA Emre |
1580 R |
1 - 0 |
CHOQUELLE Jean |
1230 R |
2 |
59 |
2 |
BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain |
1470 R |
1 - 0 |
FERRER Matis |
1290 R |
2 |
60 |
2 |
MIALON Franck |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
RAFFIN Philippe |
1100 R |
2 |
61 |
2 |
PIAT Hugo |
1230 R |
0 - 1 |
ROLLAND Camille |
1410 R |
2 |
62 |
1 |
RAMES Jean-Paul |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
MOLLON Georges |
1399 E |
2 |
63 |
1 |
HELSTROFFER Solange |
850 R |
0 - 1 |
ROUX Joel |
1360 R |
2 |
64 |
2 |
GEREY Bernard |
1320 R |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|